Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszaknövekvő sorrend Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Hörömpöli Petra (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:33.47 3
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:32.57 2
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:42.57 3
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 01:36.20 6
Bartalos Anna (2010) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-03-01 Délelőtt 03:04.16 7 230
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-03-03 Délelőtt 01:35.05 17 310
Óvári Dániel (2001) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-03-03 Délelőtt 00:58.64 18
Zseni Dóra (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-03-03 Délelőtt 01:13.55 6 354
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Országos Budapest 2018-03-24 Délelőtt 00:48.25 6 168
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:49.44 4 152
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:37.65 1 171
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:52.57 5 162
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 02:27.75 4 459
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:38.46 1 221
Galambos Szabolcs (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 01:03.36 19 45
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 01:02.27 4 66
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:41.27 16 178
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:56.74 20 130
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Poprád 2018-04-14 Délelőtt 02:34.18 4 378
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 00:46.02 10 271
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 01:25.49 10 224
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 01:13.66 21 353
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 03:15.22 19 199
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Országos Budapest 2018-05-06 Délelőtt 00:37.88 14 168
Czita Dániel (2008) Országos Budapest 2018-05-06 Délelőtt 01:45.12 13 173
Takács Fábió (2004) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 02:08.22 2 503
Kis Lili (2008) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:29.34 5 197
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 00:52.25 6 93
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:44.75 1 174
Bartalos Anna (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 00:47.44 1 247
Máté Eszter (2004) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:13.28 2 447
Vörös Cintia (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:12.95 40
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 00:47.94 1 126
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 00:47.19 2 188
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Zsolna 2018-05-27 Délelőtt 02:32.31 1 579
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:36.99 6 180
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:57.56 10 70
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:41.47 1 277
Máté Lili (2011) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 01:08.06 10 62
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:58.80 2 126
Nagy Szonja (2006) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-06-09 Délelőtt 01:38.42 6 254
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-06-09 Délelőtt 01:32.25 2 168
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Győr 2018-06-23 Délelőtt 02:25.23 2 457
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Győr 2018-06-23 Délelőtt 01:12.42 18 371
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:32.48 4 209
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 01:29.04 199
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Országos Miskolc 2018-07-11 Délelőtt 00:34.22 67 228
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Miskolc 2018-07-13 Délelőtt 01:11.23 31 390
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kecskemét 2018-07-21 Délelőtt 04:57.06 10
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:40.61 2 187
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 01:01.33 4 50
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 01:13.03 5 41
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:39.49 10 204
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:44.53 3 270
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 06:42.58 18
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 05:16.06 1
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Országos Budapest 2018-11-17 Délelőtt 01:40.80 2 196
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Budapest 2018-11-17 Délelőtt 01:22.10 39 255
Vörös Cintia (2010) Országos Budapest 2018-11-17 Délelőtt 00:51.89 4 189
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Országos Budapest 2018-11-17 Délelőtt 00:52.24 15 93
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Szombathely 2018-11-24 Délelőtt 02:45.67 13 376
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Szombathely 2018-11-25 Délelőtt 02:43.00 2 403
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Országos Székesfehérvár 2018-12-01 Délelőtt 00:53.92 27 126
Szabados Bence (2009) Országos Székesfehérvár 2018-12-01 Délelőtt 01:37.30 24 112
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 00:41.68 3 155
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 02:52.86 3 376
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:35.19 7 276
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 01:29.73 12 195
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-12-20 Délelőtt 01:00.14 9 568
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-12-21 Délelőtt 02:31.07 14 429
Grúber Eszter (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-12-22 Délelőtt 01:35.60 30 301
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:54.21 1 115
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:46.58 1 111
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délelőtt 01:18.62 8 254
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délelőtt 00:52.10 2 181
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:47.73 5 115
Vörös Cintia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:49.61 2 139
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:39.91 4 131
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:48.97 6 203
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:17.98 4 250
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:48.21 1 123
Burgel Ádám (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 04:15.43 5 123
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:56.86 1 143
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:31.11 2 136
Kovács-Oláh Dóra (2012) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:04.42 3 49
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:29.40 5 218
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 00:47.23 3 188
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Budapest 2019-04-06 Délelőtt 00:28.15 30 411
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Országos Győr 2019-04-14 Délelőtt 02:55.62 6 380
Fekete Laura (2011) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 00:52.14 17 139
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 00:50.52 16 71
Vasas Réka (2008) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:20.07 25 250
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Győr 2019-04-26 Délelőtt 04:21.46 3 596
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:53.11 12
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:53.75 4
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:36.44 6
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:54.68 8
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kaposvár 2019-06-01 Délelőtt 01:03.83 71 475
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:12.24 3 86
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:26.47 618

Oldalak