Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Idő Hely.csökkenő sorrend LEN
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 01:05.66 364
Nagy Szonja (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2017-12-15 Délelőtt 5:47.29 315
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 01:44.11
Máté Eszter (2004) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:32.57 422
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Székesfehérvár 2018-12-02 Délelőtt 00:31.10
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:40.92 373
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:36.07 310
Óvári Dániel (2001) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:09.89
Óvári Dániel (2001) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 04:35.42 510
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:07.63 303
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt DNS
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-12-01 Délelőtt 01:11.72 382
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 02:50.81 212
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 01:39.10
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 01:39.13 201
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:45.45 272
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:36.15 308
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 00:42.80
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:22.50 241
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:25.96 604
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:50.09 150
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:26.12 476
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 01:37.73 151
Dikácz Bence (2004) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 02:17.72 406
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-12-02 Délután 01:30.90
Máté Eszter (2004) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:29.96 496
Bartalos Anna (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 00:43.93 185
Pálinkás Dorottya (2008) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:31.87
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:37.43 278
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 00:37.13
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.57 260
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-29 Délelőtt 00:38.72 326
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:29.24 414
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:10.41 478
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:01.56 57
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 03:50.90 166
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:35.23 209
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 00:48.41 138
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:48.52 153
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:03.36 240
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Székesfehérvár 2018-12-02 Délután 01:00.54
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Régiós Székesfehérvár 2019-01-27 Délután 00:34.44 464
Völgyi Péter (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 01:19.90 202
Völgyi Péter (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 01:28.54 201
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt DNS
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 01:24.79 289
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:05.73 434
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 01:28.71 275
Vörös Cintia (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:12.95 40
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 01:29.04 199
Hörnyéki Annabella (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 01:32.11 180
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 01:38.90 202
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:26.47 618
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:19.15 249
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:01.09 452
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:17.22 574
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 02:39.20 497
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:32.13 555
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:27.00 464
Vallo Nataly (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 01:27.95
Nagy Szonja (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt DQ
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Győr 2016-04-13 Délelőtt 01:12.80
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:43.27 227
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 01:17.24 306
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 00:33.47 370
Galambos Pál (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:30.36 328
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:37.34 217
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:21.06 232
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:33.10 127
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:41.14 135
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Dunaújváros 2017-04-14 Délelőtt 05:17.57
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 00:38.77 325
Óvári Dániel (2001) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:34.61 444
Óvári Dániel (2001) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:27.57 436
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:12.97 279
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:38.04 205
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 01:20.89 266
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:35.34 208
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:29.46 522
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:30.18 191
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 00:34.24 281
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 02:38.18 375
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-27 Délelőtt 05:44.42 260
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:40.18 284
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:31.58 211
Kiss Réka (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:59.97 65
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 01:31.15 265
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:29.10 372
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 01:32.63
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:38.04 208
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:37.33 290
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:12.76 68
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 00:33.23 429
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 02:52.69 384
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:32.34 395
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:38.86 337
Bielik Kevin (2002) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 02:06.70
Bielik Kevin (2002) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:13.35
Bielik Kevin (2002) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:06.37
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 00:41.61

Oldalak