Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Időnövekvő sorrend Hely. LEN
Bielik Kevin (2002) Regionális Szombathely 2017-10-28 Délelőtt 04:28.72 4 549
Óvári Dániel (2001) Regionális Szombathely 2017-11-25 Délután 04:28.68 5 549
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Szombathely 2018-11-24 Délelőtt 04:28.15 3 495
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Pozsony 2017-06-17 Délelőtt 04:27.98 14 553
Takács Fábió (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-03-02 Délelőtt 04:26.85 15 560
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Dolný Kubín 2017-12-08 Délután 04:26.69 4 504
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Kassa 2018-06-08 Délután 04:26.63 3 562
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Kecskemét 2018-07-19 Délelőtt 04:26.49 16
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Szombathely 2018-11-24 Délután 04:26.40 3 505
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-12-21 Délelőtt 04:25.97 13 566
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Zsolna 2018-05-26 Délután 04:25.82 5 567
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Pozsony 2016-04-30 Délelőtt 04:25.69 2 568
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Kassa 2019-06-21 Délután 04:25.66 2 568
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 04:24.91 15 110
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Párkány 2016-06-10 Délután 04:23.66 1 581
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kecskemét 2018-12-21 Délelőtt 04:23.24 1
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kecskemét 2018-07-19 Délelőtt 04:23.12 10
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 04:21.81 3
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Győr 2019-04-26 Délelőtt 04:21.46 3 596
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kaposvár 2019-05-30 Délelőtt 04:20.43 36 603
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-14 Délelőtt 04:18.20 14 450
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 04:17.79 1 622
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kecskemét 2019-06-20 Délelőtt 04:17.44 17
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 04:16.98 3 563
Kis Lili (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 04:16.60 2
Takács Fábió (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-12-20 Délután 04:15.66 9 637
Burgel Ádám (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 04:15.43 5 123
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Samorin 2017-11-25 Délelőtt 04:15.28 9 574
Takács Fábió (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-08-02 Délelőtt 04:14.76 1 644
Burgel Ádám (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 04:13.23 3 86
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Igló 2018-11-30 Délután 04:12.52 3 593
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 04:11.68 6 172
Bartalos Áron (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt 04:10.22 4 131
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 04:06.22 11 184
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 04:02.70 2
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 04:02.15 8 193
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 04:01.55 3 147
Bartalos Áron (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt 04:01.32 3 146
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 04:01.10 7 147
Dancs Tamás (2005) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 04:00.18 3 148
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:59.13 5 201
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:58.82 3 201
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 03:57.52 1
Kis Lili (2008) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:57.19 29 150
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 03:55.71 2 205
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:53.76 7 215
Vasas Réka (2008) Országos Budapest 2018-11-17 Délelőtt 03:53.29 18 216
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 03:52.99 8 163
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:52.64 8 163
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:52.57 5 162
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 03:52.15 1
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 03:52.03 16 165
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:51.75 4 221
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 03:50.90 166
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:50.63 2 121
Grúber Eszter (2007) Nemzetközi Budapest 2016-05-13 Délelőtt 03:49.89 20 226
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 03:49.39 10 227
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:49.34 10 228
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 03:49.29 14 171
Bartalos Anna (2010) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:49.11 5 223
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 03:49.01 11 116
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:48.05 6 231
Bartalos Áron (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt 03:47.98 2 125
Bielik Dárius (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-31 Délután 03:47.90 174
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:46.66 12 172
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 03:46.06 3
Bartalos Áron (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt 03:46.02 1 128
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 03:45.99 6 238
Bartalos Áron (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 03:44.38 4 182
Bielik Dárius (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:44.03 4 183
Bielik Dárius (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt 03:43.82 1 184
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:43.80 10 245
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:43.33 4 246
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:43.14 12 247
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:41.56 1 189
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 03:41.37 1
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-11-11 Délelőtt 03:41.29 4 190
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-12-02 Délután 03:41.26 15 190
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:41.09 8 179
Bielik Dárius (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt 03:41.02 1 191
Bartalos Áron (2007) Országos Hódmezővásárhely 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 03:40.63 23 192
Vincze Lujza (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:40.59 7 187
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:40.51 6 256
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:40.10 7 188
Völgyi Péter (2005) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 03:39.82 2 194
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:39.37 14 190
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-16 Délelőtt 03:38.95 22 262
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:38.67 11 185
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:38.65 10 263
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Országos Budapest 2018-11-17 Délelőtt 03:38.58 9 263
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 03:38.13 3 259
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:38.05 14 193
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 03:37.82 25 266
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:37.59 6 194
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:37.55 5 136
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 03:37.12 7 268
Vallo Nataly (2004) Nemzetközi Zsolna 2016-03-19 Délelőtt 03:37.01 8 303
Grúber Eszter (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-16 Délután 03:36.92 7 269
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 03:36.77 2
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:36.65 7 270

Oldalak