Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Időnövekvő sorrend Hely. LEN
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:25.55 18 223
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 03:25.46 4 208
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-12-02 Délután 03:25.46 9 237
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Miskolc 2018-07-13 Délelőtt 03:25.42 40 310
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:25.37 6 224
Zseni Dóra (2007) Nemzetközi Budapest 2016-05-13 Délelőtt 03:25.31 10 231
Vincze Lujza (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:25.21 6 224
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:24.97 5 319
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:24.81 10 226
Nagy Lara (2004) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délután 03:24.72 12 226
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 03:24.41 7 241
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:24.37 5 227
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:24.29 5 322
Zseni Dóra (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2015-12-18 Délelőtt 03:24.14 15 235
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:23.96 2 175
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 03:23.94 2 324
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:23.89 7 229
Dancs Tamás (2005) Megyei Komárom 2015-05-30 Délelőtt 03:23.78 4
Nagy Lara (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-05 Délelőtt 03:23.77 8 213
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Megyei Komárom 2015-05-30 Délelőtt 03:23.75 1
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:23.65 6 242
Élő Lázár (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2015-12-17 Délelőtt 03:23.65 21 125
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-11-11 Délelőtt 03:23.45 8 171
Bartalos Áron (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2015-12-17 Délelőtt 03:23.26 9 166
Budavári Boglárka (2003) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-03-28 Délután 03:23.22 4 231
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 03:22.73 7 240
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 03:22.73 2 229
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Győr 2017-10-14 Délelőtt 03:22.68 4 330
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:22.58 5 226
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:22.55 5 323
Bartalos Áron (2007) Nemzetközi Budapest 2016-05-14 Délelőtt 03:22.52 21 168
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:22.50 241
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:22.47 2 168
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:22.31 5 179
Bartalos Anna (2010) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:22.30 2 230
Galambos Pál (2007) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:22.15 10 169
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 03:22.11 9 333
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:21.76 5 236
Budavári Boglárka (2003) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:21.52 4 237
Zseni Dóra (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-17 Délelőtt 03:21.33 2 230
Grúber Eszter (2007) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:21.24 5 330
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:21.23 7 238
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:21.19 5 238
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 03:20.97 16 130
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:20.84 2 183
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 03:20.66 2 255
Galambos Pál (2007) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:20.59
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 03:20.18 8 242
Vasas Réka (2008) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:20.07 25 250
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Komárom 2015-05-30 Délelőtt 03:19.89 5
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:19.84 4 175
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:19.69 5 244
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-11-11 Délelőtt 03:19.66 8 133
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 03:19.60 14 252
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:19.58 2 176
Kis Lili (2008) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:19.43 21 181
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:19.42 28 176
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:19.42 11 181
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délután 03:19.33 8 253
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Hódmezővásárhely 2016-06-24 Délelőtt 03:19.27 26 245
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 03:19.26 10 347
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Országos Budapest 2018-05-06 Délelőtt 03:19.26 13 245
Nagy Lara (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-05 Délelőtt 03:19.18 8 228
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 03:19.18 4 177
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:19.14 7 134
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2015-12-18 Délelőtt 03:19.10 13 254
Budavári Boglárka (2003) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 03:18.99 10 246
Budavári Boglárka (2003) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:18.96 6 254
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Hódmezővásárhely 2016-06-23 Délután 03:18.88 15 255
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 03:18.86 8 247
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-03-28 Délután 03:18.71 5 247
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 03:18.55 15 247
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Budapest 2017-12-17 Délelőtt 03:18.44 12 352
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:18.43 8 184
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-03-28 Délután 03:18.31 2 264
Völgyi Péter (2005) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:18.26 2 190
Nagy Szonja (2006) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:18.25 4 345
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:18.19 17 257
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Országos Budapest 2017-12-17 Délelőtt 03:18.09 11 353
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:18.04 3 250
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 03:17.99 2 354
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:17.98 4 250
Szabó Dávid (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-03-28 Délután 03:17.92 1 266
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.76 192
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:17.63 7 181
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.57 260
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:17.47 2 192
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-01-24 Délután 03:17.43 6 357
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Győr 2019-04-14 Délelőtt 03:17.42 17 357
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 03:17.33 21 253
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-12-02 Délután 03:17.29 8 358
Zseni Dóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:17.27 3 253
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Nemzetközi Győr 2015-12-18 Délelőtt 03:17.24 10 268
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:17.15 4 359
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 03:16.99 11 245
Völgyi Péter (2005) Regionális Szombathely 2015-02-21 Délelután 03:16.84 2 194
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-27 Délelőtt 03:16.83 17 360
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:16.83 7 194
Bartalos Áron (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 03:16.81 1 183
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Pozsony 2015-01-24 03:16.81 1 268

Oldalak