Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszaknövekvő sorrend Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-05 Este 01:14.04 4 495
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-05 Este 01:01.90 10 435
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Este 00:34.35 7 278
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Este 02:35.65 1 392
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Este 02:57.63 3 368
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Este 01:16.73 7 310
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Este 01:11.71 7 379
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Este 02:39.33 5 510
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-05 Este 00:33.24 7 378
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 03:37.12 7 268
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Győr 2019-06-17 Délelőtt 02:43.36 23 414
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 04:53.55 4 421
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Baku 2019-07-25 Délelőtt 01:09.85 25
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-15 Délelőtt 00:57.15 16 141
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Országos Kecskemét 2019-06-19 Délelőtt 02:23.13 9
Takács Fábió (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-15 Délelőtt 02:23.81 53 356
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:36.65 20 385
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-16 Délelőtt 03:38.95 22 262
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:40.64 8 295
Zseni Dóra (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-17 Délelőtt 03:21.33 2 230
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 01:17.40 12
Galambos Pál (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-17 Délelőtt 01:20.16 15 200
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 01:08.53 11
Üveg Dániel (2013) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:32.92 5
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:48.65 14 120
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:34.67 1
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:45.67 15 140
Kovács Boglárka (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:40.86 6
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 01:43.15 21 160
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:43.27 9
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Százhalombatta 2017-02-18 Délelőtt 00:42.44 18 259
Náray Ádám (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:55.40 11
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Nemzetközi Százhalombatta 2017-02-18 Délelőtt 00:45.37 15 143
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 01:21.78 4
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-11-02 Délelőtt 00:30.93 22 544
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 04:50.45 1 390
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 00:42.52 2 173
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:45.64 2 169
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 01:06.57 8 89
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:59.52 8 430
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 00:50.76 2 151
Pálinkás Dorottya (2008) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:48.46 12
Simon Szilárd (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:00.87 8
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Budapest 2019-11-16 Délelőtt 01:15.13 8 474
Vörös Cintia (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:43.45 7
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Budapest 2019-11-17 Délelőtt 01:00.93 3 546
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:35.29 5
Kovács-Oláh Dóra (2012) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:51.77 6
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt DNS
Vajda Zselyke (2012) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 01:29.22 11
Burgel Ádám (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:49.08 6
Náray Ádám (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:55.37 6
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 00:47.26 2 242
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 01:33.95 5
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 00:36.59 9 186
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-12-01 Délelőtt 01:11.72 382
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:18.72 11 289
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:40.96 5 336
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 03:19.60 14 252
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:06.17 6 319
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:43.47 15 101
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:34.90 15 285
Szentirmay Bíborka (2009) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:46.90 10 121
Kovács-Oláh Dóra (2012) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 01:57.83 4 86
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:41.47 4 238
Takács Fábió (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-12-19 Délelőtt 02:02.81 24 572
Fáy András (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 01:03.55 16 62
Fekete Laura (2011) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-12-21 Délelőtt 00:46.56 38 196
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 01:25.59 1 307
Vincze Lujza (2009) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-12-21 Délelőtt 01:20.30 38 267
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 00:48.52 12 137
Szabados Bence (2009) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 00:52.72 22 94
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 02:39.97 6 352
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Pozsony 2017-05-05 Délelőtt 02:31.79 3 423
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 00:27.53 5
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 00:46.47 4
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 00:25.88 2
Fáy András (2007) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 00:51.39 8
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 00:38.84 2
Völgyi Péter (2005) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 00:47.26 2
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 00:48.37 1
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 01:33.85 2
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 02:50.81 212
Pálinkás Dorottya (2008) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:39.33 5 144
Kocsis Nóra (2010) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 00:52.44 3 92
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:55.62 5 130
Szentirmay Bíborka (2009) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 00:59.38 4 126
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:49.36 4 94
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:30.35 1 189
Náray Ádám (2010) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:03.87 3 53
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:06.23 5 68
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 01:05.66 364
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:10.01 5 283
Bielik Dárius (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 00:36.44 6 188
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 03:11.28 6 211
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 00:36.49 5 300
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 01:34.02 2 207
Bielik Kevin (2002) Regionális Szombathely 2017-06-10 Délelőtt 00:32.68 2 528
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Győr 2017-06-23 Délelőtt 01:09.39 151 308
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2017-06-18 Délelőtt 00:20.31 2

Oldalak