Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszaknövekvő sorrend Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Győr 2018-12-22 Délelőtt 01:03.89 10 474
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délelőtt 00:54.68 35 116
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Budapest 2019-01-20 Délelőtt 01:18.00 7 423
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:40.92 373
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Budapest 2016-05-13 Délelőtt 03:09.65 17 294
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:36.07 310
Sajben Lara (2006) Nemzetközi Budapest 2016-05-14 Délelőtt 01:42.90 19 245
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délelőtt 01:21.20 8 306
Óvári Dániel (2001) Nemzetközi Poprád 2016-05-28 Délelőtt 01:10.36 27 355
Máté Eszter (2004) Nemzetközi Poprád 2016-05-29 Délelőtt 01:08.23 1 444
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:42.04 2 112
Bartalos Áron (2007) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:22.06 1
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:59.04 4 56
Kis Lili (2008) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 00:54.92 8
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:04.95 6 87
Bartalos Áron (2007) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:44.56 1
Kiss Réka (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:57.89 12 87
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:03.97 1
Burgel Ádám (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 04:13.23 3 86
Bielik Dárius (2007) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 00:45.20 1
Vörös Cintia (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:51.86 4 140
Óvári Dániel (2001) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:09.89
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:57.28 1 370
Budavári Zsófia (2007) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:59.95 7
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:29.92 9 79
Bartalos Anna (2010) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:05.14 1
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:10.33 5 209
Óvári Dániel (2001) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 04:35.42 510
Kalmár Kende (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:53.65 3 59
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:03.54 2 324
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 03:55.71 2 205
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:54.12 10 125
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Budapest 2019-04-06 Délelőtt 00:28.98 23 377
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 01:20.66 1 267
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Országos Győr 2019-04-14 Délelőtt 01:16.65 19 313
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:52.64 5 130
Vasas Olivér (2011) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 00:56.92 20 75
Bielik Dárius (2007) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:46.43 2 112
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 00:43.01 26 115
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:32.47 1 268
Vasas Réka (2008) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 01:34.31 13 234
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délelőtt 05:08.52 4 493
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Országos Budapest 2016-07-20 Délelőtt 01:29.41 57 274
Máté Eszter (2004) Országos Miskolc 2016-07-29 Délelőtt 02:24.65 26 476
Győrfi Ákos (2008) Nemzetközi Párkány 2016-08-27 Délelőtt 01:06.97 17 63
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:47.11 12
Nagy Lara (2004) Nemzetközi Párkány 2016-08-27 Délelőtt 01:29.28 9 275
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:48.54 3
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Nemzetközi Párkány 2016-08-27 Délelőtt 00:54.08 12 125
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 01:02.59 12
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:49.66 8
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Budapest 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 02:49.16 7 286
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:49.28 5 69
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Országos Budapest 2019-05-19 Délelőtt 01:24.35 7 446
Pálinkás Dorottya (2008) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:50.39 7 98
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kaposvár 2019-05-31 Délelőtt 02:42.05 29 484
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:48.96 4 98
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:07.63 303
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:51.54 4 124
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:23.89 7 229
Dancs Tamás (2005) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:51.17 2 120
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:48.73 5 391
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:51.08 6 179
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:07.34 9 219
Dancs Tamás (2005) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:41.95 2 140
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:36.31 3 198
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:57.87 4 74
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:28.56 2
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Budapest 2016-10-15 Délelőtt 10:09.14 13 408
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:46.31 2
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Érsekújvár 2016-10-23 Délelőtt 05:05.30 1 336
Kis Lili (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 04:16.60 2
Élő Lázár (2006) Nemzetközi Kecskemét 2016-10-22 Délelőtt 02:01.55 36
Vasas Olivér (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:05.00 4
Völgyi Péter (2005) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:35.69 3
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:51.25 4
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:49.03 5
Zseni Dóra (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:27.22 2
Vallo Nataly (2004) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:40.47 4
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:46.11 2
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:48.60 5
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Országos Miskolc 2019-06-28 Délelőtt 00:42.10 25 148
Szentirmay Bíborka (2009) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 01:05.08 8
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:48.61 1
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Voecklabruck 2016-11-13 Délelőtt 01:13.45 4 286
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:53.91 4
Nagy Lara (2004) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 02:58.67 9 340
Náray Ádám (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:59.49 3
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:50.49 5
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 03:37.12 7 268
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Győr 2019-06-17 Délelőtt 02:43.36 23 414
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 04:53.55 4 421
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Baku 2019-07-25 Délelőtt 01:09.85 25
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-15 Délelőtt 00:57.15 16 141
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Országos Kecskemét 2019-06-19 Délelőtt 02:23.13 9
Takács Fábió (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-15 Délelőtt 02:23.81 53 356
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:36.65 20 385
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-16 Délelőtt 03:38.95 22 262
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:40.64 8 295
Zseni Dóra (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-17 Délelőtt 03:21.33 2 230

Oldalak