Versenyző Típuscsökkenő sorrend Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:58.01 4 82
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:37.03 6 247
Sági-Suri Emma (2009) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:55.33 15 100
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 04:47.51 3
Bielik Kevin (2002) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 02:21.21 1
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:45.59 5
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 02:33.39 5 388
Fáy András (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:49.02 6
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:05.49 2 431
Bartalos Áron (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:46.22 1
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 01:27.69 7 209
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:37.09 7
Nagy Fruzsina (2006) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:58.72 11
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 01:33.16 6
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délután 01:29.96 4 276
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délelőtt 00:57.31 16 100
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délután 03:12.60 23 280
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:45.45 272
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:36.15 308
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-02-17 Délután 00:35.32 10
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délelőtt 01:20.82 11 264
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délután 01:19.78 13 203
Kalmár Kende (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:54.53 5 51
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:59.09 5 56
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:59.79 4 111
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:50.30 5 126
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 05:51.80 1 314
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:14.89 7 262
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 03:31.22 2 217
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:52.27 1 138
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Budapest 2019-04-06 Délelőtt 02:23.11 2 473
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:46.65 3 260
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:59.38 9 90
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 01:13.81 2 307
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:36.65 3 186
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:50.09 14
Kovács Boglárka (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:49.09 4
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:58.11 4
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:42.57 3
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:22.50 241
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:26.38 8 221
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:25.96 604
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:37.42 1 111
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Budapest 2016-10-15 Délután 09:53.70 3 576
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Érsekújvár 2016-10-23 Délelőtt 00:40.05 2 250
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:40.12 11
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:56.13 11
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:41.09 1
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:56.47 12
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 01:11.78 12
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:51.16 2
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:51.87 1
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 01:12.99 2
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:45.93 1
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:50.09 150
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 04:44.68 2 461
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:31.41 3 612
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:33.88 4 509
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 00:34.63 4
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 00:58.77 9
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:47.89 1
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:52.19 9 97
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:39.30 8
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:47.22 1 126
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:41.59 7
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-29 Délelőtt 05:04.17 13 378
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:46.73 16
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:56.31 13
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 01:32.06 2
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 05:19.18 11 294
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:41.99 2 217
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 02:52.45 4 352
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 00:41.99 3 148
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:43.01 2
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 01:07.55 2 528
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:06.31 10
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Budapest 2019-11-16 Délután 02:37.18 5 484
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:00.82 5
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Budapest 2019-11-17 Délután 02:39.15 5 511
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:35.94 7
Varga Nóra (2012) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 01:00.11 8
Bartalos Áron (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:48.19 2
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:34.68 1
Náray Ádám (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:46.27 6
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:56.28 8
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 00:57.09 15 137
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 01:34.38 6
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 00:48.05 20 82
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:26.12 476
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:18.60 6 290
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:38.67 11 185
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 03:11.58 6 285
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:52.64 8 163
Fáy András (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:45.46 17 89
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:28.70 9 322
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:22.78 1 185
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 01:37.73 151
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:43.35 1 208
Kocsis Ákos (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 01:04.81 17 59
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 01:26.16 2 301

Oldalak