Versenyző Típuscsökkenő sorrend Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2016-02-27 Délután 02:41.19 4 334
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:54.59 10 71
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:58.22 5 81
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:37.23 7 243
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:47.21 1 153
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 01:15.64 8
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 02:56.56 3
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:55.92 7
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 02:49.54 2 287
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:53.09 7
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:17.15 4 359
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:49.69 2
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 01:28.05 8 206
Pálinkás Dorottya (2008) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:31.87
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:45.53 4
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 01:26.40 2
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délután 02:33.34 6 294
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délelőtt 00:49.58 9 217
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délután 03:19.33 8 253
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:52.48 4 127
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:37.43 278
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-02-17 Délután 01:00.33 10
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délelőtt 00:47.05 2 245
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délután 00:42.83 9 185
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:56.03 6 47
Kalmár Kende (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:00.34 7 52
KÚKSE (Tóth-Békevári Filip - Hörömpöli Kata - Czita Dániel - Grúber Eszter ) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 02:34.85 6 234
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:50.92 3 121
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 04:58.55 5 513
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:24.81 10 226
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 03:07.36 3 311
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:55.02 2 118
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Budapest 2019-04-06 Délelőtt 02:52.49 8 366
Nagy Fruzsina (2006) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:58.03 9 135
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:56.81 1 103
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 01:17.44 1 379
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:41.24 3 130
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:43.39 3
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:55.38 11
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:59.06 6
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:49.68 8
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.57 260
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:21.19 5 238
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:41.03 1 119
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:58.45 2 62
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Trencsén 2016-09-25 Délelőtt 01:05.15 6 328
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Cilistov 2016-10-22 Délelőtt 00:36.56 2 329
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Cilistov 2016-10-23 Délután 00:30.42 5 295
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:36.31 2
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:24.97 2
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:45.66 8
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:49.68 2
Völgyi Péter (2005) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 01:26.59 3
Kovács Boglárka (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:55.23 3
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:57.57 2
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:54.46 4
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:47.08 2
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 06:01.44 8 289
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 04:52.96 1 543
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:49.78 13 214
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:33.20 8 250
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 00:33.39 1
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 01:12.86 14
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:50.79 4
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 01:01.95 17 58
Burgel Ádám (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:43.78 12
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:49.28 3 111
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:46.00 9
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-29 Délelőtt 00:38.72 326
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:40.53 2
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:42.88 5
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 01:39.78 7
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:29.24 414
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:52.96 5 108
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 03:17.18 10 236
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 00:50.00 9 87
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:45.13 6
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 01:17.51 5 349
Mazán Roland (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:06.94 11
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Budapest 2019-11-16 Délután 02:20.68 2 675
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:00.84 6
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Budapest 2019-11-17 Délután 02:27.33 1 645
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:42.96 12
Vajda Zselyke (2012) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 01:07.26 10
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:51.30 8
Burgel Ádám (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:44.48 8
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:50.72 12
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:42.80 3
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:02.81 20 103
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-12-01 Délelőtt 19:08.44 11 441
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:37.13 9 290
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:35.73 4 393
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:18.99 7 286
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:12.93 7 270
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 05:37.60 3 352
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 04:06.22 11 184
Kocsis Ákos (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:48.09 20 75
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:10.41 478
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:25.43 2 133
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:47.63 3 157

Oldalak