Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszaknövekvő sorrend Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Bartalos Anna (2010) Nemzetközi Párkány 2016-08-27 Délelőtt 00:55.66 16 114
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:58.11 4
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:42.57 3
Zseni Réka (2010) Országos Budapest 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 01:35.80 7 223
Fáy András (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:53.42 6 54
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Budapest 2019-05-19 Délelőtt 01:28.42 7 290
Kis Lili (2008) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:55.30 13 74
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kaposvár 2019-05-31 Délelőtt 00:59.22 95 497
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:53.69 5 74
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:22.50 241
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:53.67 6 109
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:26.38 8 221
Élő Lázár (2006) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:57.34 4 85
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:25.96 604
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:52.11 7 168
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:37.42 1 111
Élő Lázár (2006) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:49.66 4 84
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 02:26.31 1
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 01:08.83 7 44
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:33.81 3
Máté Lili (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:47.53 3
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Érsekújvár 2016-10-23 Délelőtt 00:40.05 2 250
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 04:21.81 3
Völgyi Péter (2005) Nemzetközi Kecskemét 2016-10-22 Délelőtt 01:27.27 10
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:53.05 1
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:40.12 11
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:41.25 1
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:56.13 11
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:29.32 3
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:41.09 1
Mojzes Anna (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:48.46 3
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:56.47 12
Zseni Réka (2010) Országos Miskolc 2019-06-28 Délelőtt 00:41.50 15 204
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 01:11.78 12
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:51.16 2
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:51.87 1
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:12.84 14 271
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 01:12.99 2
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:45.93 1
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:50.09 150
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Győr 2019-06-17 Délelőtt 02:42.59 16 420
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 04:44.68 2 461
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Baku 2019-07-22 Délelőtt 02:28.00 26
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-15 Délelőtt 00:44.47 14 301
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Kecskemét 2019-06-19 Délelőtt 01:09.97 17
Galambos Pál (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-15 Délelőtt 02:51.26 10 211
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:31.41 3 612
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-16 Délelőtt 03:30.69 20 294
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:33.88 4 509
Takács Fábió (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-17 Délelőtt 02:37.72 26 353
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 00:34.63 4
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-17 Délelőtt 01:10.63 21 293
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 00:58.77 9
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:47.89 1
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:52.19 9 97
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:39.30 8
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:47.22 1 126
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:41.59 7
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-29 Délelőtt 05:04.17 13 378
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:46.73 16
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Nemzetközi Százhalombatta 2017-02-18 Délelőtt 00:42.55 19 257
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:56.31 13
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Nemzetközi Százhalombatta 2017-02-18 Délelőtt 00:42.44 2 174
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 01:32.06 2
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-11-01 Délelőtt 01:07.09 22 569
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 05:19.18 11 294
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 00:47.87 4 121
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:41.99 2 217
Kocsis Nóra (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 01:07.23 10 87
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 00:57.74 6 102
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:45.13 6
Mazán Roland (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:06.94 11
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:00.84 6
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:42.96 12
Vajda Zselyke (2012) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 01:07.26 10
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:51.30 8
Burgel Ádám (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:44.48 8
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:50.72 12
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Poprád 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:11.87 6 333
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:42.80 3
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:02.81 20 103
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-12-01 Délelőtt 19:08.44 11 441
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:37.13 9 290
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:35.73 4 393
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:18.99 7 286
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:12.93 7 270
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 05:37.60 3 352
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 04:06.22 11 184
Kocsis Ákos (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:48.09 20 75
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:10.41 478
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:25.43 2 133
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:47.63 3 157
Vincze Lujza (2009) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-12-20 Délelőtt 00:44.34 35 167
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 01:00.41 2 73
Vincze Lujza (2009) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-12-21 Délelőtt 00:42.03 28 266
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 01:29.97 4 264
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-12-21 Délelőtt 01:04.81 36 379
Szentirmay Bíborka (2009) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 01:01.11 29 115
Czita Dániel (2008) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 00:54.50 24 117
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 03:14.51 36 195

Oldalak