Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Időnövekvő sorrend Hely. LEN
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 03:24.10 2 212
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:23.96 2 175
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 03:23.94 2 324
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:23.89 7 229
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 03:23.78 3
Nagy Lara (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-05 Délelőtt 03:23.77 8 213
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:23.65 6 242
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-11-11 Délelőtt 03:23.45 8 171
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 03:23.37 1
Kis Lili (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 03:23.08 3
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 03:22.73 7 240
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 03:22.73 2 229
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Győr 2017-10-14 Délelőtt 03:22.68 4 330
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:22.58 5 226
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:22.55 5 323
Bartalos Áron (2007) Nemzetközi Budapest 2016-05-14 Délelőtt 03:22.52 21 168
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:22.50 241
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:22.47 2 168
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:22.31 5 179
Bartalos Anna (2010) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:22.30 2 230
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 03:22.23 3 159
Galambos Pál (2007) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:22.15 10 169
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 03:22.11 9 333
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:21.76 5 236
Budavári Boglárka (2003) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:21.52 4 237
Zseni Dóra (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-17 Délelőtt 03:21.33 2 230
Grúber Eszter (2007) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:21.24 5 330
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:21.23 7 238
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:21.19 5 238
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:21.09 13 246
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:20.84 2 183
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 03:20.66 2 255
Galambos Pál (2007) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:20.59
Vasas Réka (2008) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:20.07 25 250
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:20.00 7 175
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:19.84 4 175
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:19.70 8 186
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:19.69 5 244
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-11-11 Délelőtt 03:19.66 8 133
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 03:19.60 14 252
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:19.58 2 176
Kis Lili (2008) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:19.43 21 181
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:19.42 28 176
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:19.42 11 181
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délután 03:19.33 8 253
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Hódmezővásárhely 2016-06-24 Délelőtt 03:19.27 26 245
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 03:19.26 10 347
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Országos Budapest 2018-05-06 Délelőtt 03:19.26 13 245
Nagy Lara (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-05 Délelőtt 03:19.18 8 228
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:19.14 7 134
Budavári Boglárka (2003) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:18.96 6 254
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Hódmezővásárhely 2016-06-23 Délután 03:18.88 15 255
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 03:18.86 8 247
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Budapest 2019-11-16 Délután 03:18.65 13 248
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 03:18.55 15 247
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Budapest 2017-12-17 Délelőtt 03:18.44 12 352
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:18.43 8 184
Völgyi Péter (2005) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:18.26 2 190
Nagy Szonja (2006) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:18.25 4 345
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:18.19 17 257
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Országos Budapest 2017-12-17 Délelőtt 03:18.09 11 353
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:18.04 3 250
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 03:17.99 2 354
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:17.98 4 250
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Országos Miskolc 2019-06-28 Délután 03:17.96 16 190
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:17.86 3 259
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.76 192
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 03:17.63 7 181
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.57 260
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:17.47 2 192
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Győr 2019-04-14 Délelőtt 03:17.42 17 357
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 03:17.33 21 253
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-12-02 Délután 03:17.29 8 358
Zseni Dóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:17.27 3 253
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 03:17.18 10 236
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:17.15 4 359
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 03:16.99 10 138
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 03:16.99 11 245
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-27 Délelőtt 03:16.83 17 360
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:16.83 7 194
Zseni Réka (2010) Országos Miskolc 2019-06-28 Délelőtt 03:16.70 18 250
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Miskolc 2018-07-13 Délelőtt 03:16.65 25 269
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Budapest 2018-11-17 Délelőtt 03:16.27 4 272
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 03:16.19 3 257
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Győr 2018-06-23 Délelőtt 03:16.12 8 273
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:15.78 5 250
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:15.68 6 187
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 03:15.64 6 175
Zseni Dóra (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt 03:15.47 1 268
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:15.43 8 268
Galambos Pál (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 03:15.38 24 199
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Budapest 2018-05-05 Délelőtt 03:15.22 19 199
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 03:15.17 16 261
Vincze Lujza (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:15.01 7 194
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 03:15.00 17 189
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:14.95 25 262
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 03:14.89 7 262
Nagy Lara (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-16 Délelőtt 03:14.77 46 271
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 03:14.62 2 190
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 03:14.55 6 264

Oldalak