Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszaknövekvő sorrend Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 01:17.44 1 379
Galambos Szabolcs (2010) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 00:48.55 37 80
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:41.24 3 130
Zseni Réka (2010) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 01:36.01 6 221
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Pozsony 2016-06-26 Délelőtt 09:41.20 1 470
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délelőtt 04:41.62 1 649
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Országos Budapest 2016-07-21 Délelőtt 01:38.40 42 279
Máté Eszter (2004) Országos Miskolc 2016-07-30 Délelőtt 05:02.16 24 490
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Győr 2019-04-26 Délelőtt 02:45.49 9 448
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Nemzetközi Párkány 2016-08-27 Délelőtt 00:50.66 12 197
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:43.39 3
Bielik Dárius (2007) Nemzetközi Párkány 2016-08-27 Délelőtt 00:45.77 8 144
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:55.38 11
Vincze Lujza (2009) Nemzetközi Párkány 2016-08-27 Délelőtt 00:59.73 24 92
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:59.06 6
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:49.68 8
Vincze Lujza (2009) Országos Budapest 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 01:33.71 19 238
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:44.44 2 95
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Budapest 2019-05-19 Délelőtt 01:10.34 1 577
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:49.54 6 103
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Kaposvár 2019-06-01 Délelőtt 02:06.10 58 529
Fáy András (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:56.56 6 63
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.57 260
Pálinkás Dorottya (2008) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:55.11 7 101
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:21.19 5 238
Bartalos Áron (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:48.15 1 144
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:41.03 1 119
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:51.67 3 173
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:58.45 2 62
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Esztergom 2016-09-10 Délelőtt 00:42.44 1 135
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 02:31.53 1
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Trencsén 2016-09-25 Délelőtt 01:05.15 6 328
Galambos Szabolcs (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:51.74 5
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Cilistov 2016-10-22 Délelőtt 00:36.56 2 329
Gyimesi Vivien (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:09.88 6
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:42.52 1
Galambos Pál (2007) Nemzetközi Kecskemét 2016-10-22 Délelőtt 01:34.10 21
Fekete Laura (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:57.02 2
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:36.31 2
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:53.77 4
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:24.97 2
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:33.90 4
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:45.66 8
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:50.56 4
Bartalos Gábor (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:49.68 2
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Országos Miskolc 2019-06-28 Délelőtt 03:10.85 16 201
Völgyi Péter (2005) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 01:26.59 3
Kovács Boglárka (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:55.23 3
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Voecklabruck 2016-11-13 Délelőtt 01:12.34 3 343
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:57.57 2
Nagy Szonja (2006) Országos Budapest 2016-11-19 Délelőtt 03:25.55 18 223
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:54.46 4
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Alsókubin 2016-11-26 Délelőtt 01:18.22 2 359
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:47.08 2
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 06:01.44 8 289
Grúber Eszter (2007) Országos Győr 2019-06-17 Délelőtt 01:31.62 71 342
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 04:52.96 1 543
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Baku 2019-07-26 Délelőtt 04:40.62 18
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-15 Délelőtt 00:39.31 4 312
Zseni Dóra (2007) Országos Kecskemét 2019-06-19 Délelőtt 10:20.71 32
Nagy Lara (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-16 Délelőtt 00:37.17 37 306
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:49.78 13 214
Grúber Eszter (2007) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-16 Délelőtt 03:33.36 6 283
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:33.20 8 250
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-17 Délelőtt 01:40.50 29 263
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 00:33.39 1
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-12-14 Délelőtt 04:18.20 14 450
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 01:12.86 14
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:50.79 4
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 01:01.95 17 58
Burgel Ádám (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:43.78 12
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:49.28 3 111
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:46.00 9
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-29 Délelőtt 00:38.72 326
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:40.53 2
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Nemzetközi Százhalombatta 2017-02-18 Délelőtt 00:49.41 13 164
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:42.88 5
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Nemzetközi Százhalombatta 2017-02-18 Délelőtt 00:45.20 4 144
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 01:39.78 7
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-11-02 Délelőtt 02:21.44 10 613
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:29.24 414
Vincze Lujza (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 00:51.99 7 95
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délelőtt 00:52.96 5 108
Kocsis Nóra (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 01:07.23 10 87
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 00:57.74 6 102
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:45.13 6
Mazán Roland (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:06.94 11
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 01:00.84 6
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:42.96 12
Vajda Zselyke (2012) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 01:07.26 10
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:51.30 8
Burgel Ádám (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:44.48 8
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:50.72 12
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Poprád 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:11.87 6 333
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:42.80 3
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:02.81 20 103
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-12-01 Délelőtt 19:08.44 11 441
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:37.13 9 290
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-12-08 Délelőtt 02:35.73 4 393
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 01:18.99 7 286

Oldalak