Versenyző Típuscsökkenő sorrend Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-11-11 Délelőtt 03:33.08 4 284
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Pápa 2017-11-18 Délelőtt 00:28.75 5 72
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Pápa 2017-11-18 Délelőtt 00:44.78 14 140
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Pápa 2017-11-18 Délelőtt 00:56.21 9 65
Laczkó Liza (2010) Regionális Pápa 2017-11-18 Délelőtt 00:59.25 4 81
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-11-18 Délelőtt 00:49.25 6 200
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Szombathely 2017-11-26 Délelőtt 05:29.18 15 406
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2017-11-26 Délután 05:10.97 6 482
Szentirmay Bíborka (2009) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-26 Délelőtt 00:40.99 21 194
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-27 Délelőtt 05:21.61 30 320
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:43.56 1
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:47.83 2
Hörömpöli Petra (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:33.47 3
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:32.57 2
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:42.57 3
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 01:36.20 6
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:38.46 1 221
Galambos Szabolcs (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 01:03.36 19 45
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 01:02.27 4 66
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:41.27 16 178
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:56.74 20 130
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:36.99 6 180
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:57.56 10 70
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:41.47 1 277
Máté Lili (2011) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 01:08.06 10 62
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:58.80 2 126
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Győr 2018-06-23 Délelőtt 02:25.23 2 457
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Győr 2018-06-23 Délelőtt 01:12.42 18 371
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:32.48 4 209
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 01:29.04 199
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 05:43.46 1 482
Bartalos Áron (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 03:13.60 5 193
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:40.61 2 187
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2016-02-27 Délután 02:36.32 1 362
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 01:01.33 4 50
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 01:13.03 5 41
Kis Lili (2008) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:39.49 10 204
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:44.53 3 270
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 06:42.58 18
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 05:16.06 1
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 00:41.68 3 155
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:36.97 4
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 02:52.86 3 376
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:38.06 2
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 03:35.19 7 276
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:56.72 6
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-12-09 Délelőtt 01:29.73 12 195
Bartalos Áron (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:48.94 1
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:50.38 3
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délelőtt 00:43.53 8 191
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-04-30 Délután 02:56.68 20 261
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:54.21 1 115
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:46.58 1 111
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délelőtt 01:18.62 8 254
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délelőtt 00:52.10 2 181
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-02-23 Délután 00:36.46 8 300
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:47.73 5 115
Vörös Cintia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:49.61 2 139
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:39.91 4 131
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:48.97 6 203
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Budapest 2016-06-04 Délelőtt 01:32.59 4 253
Hörnyéki Annabella (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 01:32.11 180
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 01:38.90 202
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 00:47.23 3 188
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:57.32 4 105
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Budapest 2019-04-06 Délelőtt 00:28.15 30 411
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:55.91 6 151
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 01:10.95 2 53
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:36.30 4 279
Bielik Dárius (2007) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 00:40.09 2 142
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:53.11 12
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:53.75 4
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:36.44 6
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:54.68 8
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:12.24 3 86
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:26.47 618
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:19.15 249
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:01.09 452
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Trencsén 2016-09-24 Délután 04:49.04 2 395
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Érsekújvár 2016-10-22 Délelőtt 00:35.86 2 224
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:50.25 19
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:24.71 1
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:49.46 10
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:54.37 11
Élő Lázár (2006) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 01:46.41 12
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:50.42 1
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:58.66 2
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:47.87 2
Kovács-Oláh Dóra (2012) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:55.30 1
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 05:43.93 2 336
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:28.65 7 479
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2019-09-28 Délelőtt 00:27.11 6 460
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 01:16.10 6
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Százhalombatta 2019-10-19 Délelőtt 00:29.42 5
Gyimesi Vivien (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 01:04.75 17
Pálinkás Dorottya (2008) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 00:53.82 28 127
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:41.64 11
KÚKSE (Debreceny, Grúber, Nagy Sz., Zseni D.) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-28 Délelőtt 06:00.05 5 267
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 01:09.80 7
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-01-29 Délelőtt 02:43.88 6 441

Oldalak