Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Idő Hely.csökkenő sorrend LEN
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:01.09 452
Gálik Viktória (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2015-02-28 Délelőtt 02:07.02
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délelőtt 02:40.18
Németh Áron (2001) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 02:31.26 306
Vörös Cintia (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:12.95 40
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 01:24.35 334
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 01:29.04 199
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:43.27 227
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 01:17.24 306
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2019-03-30 Délelőtt 00:33.47 370
Galambos Pál (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:30.36 328
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:37.34 217
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:21.06 232
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:33.10 127
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:41.14 135
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Dunaújváros 2017-04-14 Délelőtt 05:17.57
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 00:38.77 325
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 02:39.20 497
Németh Áron (2001) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-01-25 Délután 01:19.58 245
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2015-02-28 Délelőtt 01:59.65
Nagy Lara (2004) Megyei Komárom 2015-05-30 Délelőtt 03:48.73
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délelőtt 00:33.80 493
Fenyvesi Botond (2003) Országos Miskolc 2015-07-19 Délelőtt 02:50.03
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:32.13 555
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Százhalombatta 2015-10-17 Délután 01:27.51 210
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:27.00 464
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-11-28 Délután 03:05.95 218
Szabó Dávid (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 02:32.87 297
Hidvégi Péter (2001) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 01:05.84 364
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 01:30.14 274
Vallo Nataly (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 01:27.95
Nagy Szonja (2006) Nemzetközi Győr 2016-03-04 Délelőtt DQ
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Győr 2016-04-13 Délelőtt 01:12.80
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:38.04 205
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délelőtt 01:20.89 266
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:35.34 208
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:29.46 522
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:30.18 191
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2017-04-29 Délelőtt 00:34.24 281
Fenyvesi Botond (2003) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-01-25 Délután 01:22.85 217
Gálik Viktória (2007) Regionális Veszprém 2015-02-28 Délelőtt 02:13.42
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Veszprém 2015-02-28 Délelőtt 01:19.47
Bielik Kevin (2002) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-04-26 Délelőtt 00:28.62 391
Völgyi Péter (2005) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délelőtt 01:23.89 174
Nagy Szonja (2006) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délelőtt 00:51.75 190
Nagy Szonja (2006) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délután 00:51.64 143
Élő Lázár (2006) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délután 00:58.85 55
Szabó Dávid (2004) Nemzetközi Párkány 2015-08-29 Délelőtt 01:21.17
Óvári Dániel (2001) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:34.61 444
Óvári Dániel (2001) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:27.57 436
Fenyvesi Botond (2003) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-11-28 Délután 02:44.50 314
Fenyvesi Botond (2003) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 02:36.47 277
Hidvégi Péter (2001) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 01:12.78 320
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:12.97 279
Kiss Réka (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:59.97 65
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Esztergom 2016-06-25 Délelőtt 01:31.15 265
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:29.10 372
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 01:32.63
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-12-03 Délelőtt 01:38.04 208
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 02:38.18 375
Hidvégi Péter (2001) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-01-25 Délután 01:16.16 279
Nagy Emese (2001) Regionális Veszprém 2015-02-28 Délelőtt 01.20.75
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Veszprém 2015-02-28 Délelőtt 01:14.89
Bielik Kevin (2002) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-03-28 Délután 02:32.21
Orbán Gréta (2002) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-04-26 Délelőtt 00:33.69 518
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délelőtt 00:50.63 203
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délután 00:46.66 195
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2018-01-27 Délelőtt 05:44.42 260
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:40.18 284
Németh Áron (2001) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 01:06.34 353
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:31.58 211
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:32.34 395
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:38.86 337
Bielik Kevin (2002) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 02:06.70
Bielik Kevin (2002) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:13.35
Bielik Kevin (2002) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:06.37
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 00:41.61
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-27 Délelőtt 03:01.41 177
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:26.96 468
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:25.06 435
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:52.98 93
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:37.33 290
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 01:12.76 68
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2017-06-03 Délelőtt 00:33.23 429
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Veszprém 2015-02-28 Délelőtt 01:29.91
Fenyvesi Botond (2003) Regionális Veszprém 2015-02-28 Délelőtt 01:14.63
Bielik Kevin (2002) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-04-26 Délelőtt 00:30.68 390
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délelőtt 01:27.72 209
Élő Lázár (2006) Nemzetközi Tatabánya 2015-06-21 Délután 01:52.52 98
Fenyvesi Botond (2003) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2015-11-28 Délután 05:25.64 308
Óvári Dániel (2001) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 01:09.48 417
Óvári Dániel (2001) Regionális Tatabánya 2015-12-05 Délelőtt 02:29.07 423
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 02:52.69 384
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:32.50 389
Sajben Lara (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:40.12 306
Kocsis Ákos (2007) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:14.02
Nagy Lara (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2016-06-05 Délután 01:31.90 226
Takács Fábió (2004) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 00:27.66 433
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:31.27 352
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2017-02-04 Délelőtt 02:47.29 317

Oldalak