Versenyző Típus Hely Dátumnövekvő sorrend Napszak Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:24.03 3
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:29.75 1
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:15.55 2
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:27.03 3
Zseni Dóra (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:21.12 1
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:32.14 2
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:32.36 3
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:39.23 1
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:45.68 2
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:51.25 4
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:41.25 1
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:53.77 4
Vincze Lujza (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:44.16 4
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:44.74 5
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:48.51 7
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:43.72 2
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:21.99 3
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:20.22 1
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:32.00 4
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:34.00 1
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:42.16 3
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:45.12 4
Burgel Ádám (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 02:01.04 6
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:21.77 2
Debreceny Dalma (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:24.70 3
Zseni Dóra (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:27.22 2
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:29.32 3
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:33.90 4
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:33.59 1
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:38.36 2
Kis Lili (2008) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:50.84 3
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:36.93 5
Vincze Lujza (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:37.12 6
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:40.29 7
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:42.81 1
Náray Ádám (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:52.72 4
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:55.29 5
Galambos Szabolcs (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:55.78 6
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:47.28 1
Vasas Olivér (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:54.22 2
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:56.10 3
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:46.11 2
Mojzes Anna (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:48.46 3
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:50.56 4
Kovács Boglárka (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:53.22 5
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:57.47 6
Fekete Laura (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:50.80 1
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:54.22 2
Máté Lili (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:02.21 4
Némedi Lara (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:23.97 6
Gyimesi Vivien (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:28.41 7
Kovács-Oláh Dóra (2012) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:06.97 3
Vajda Zselyke (2012) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:12.12 4
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 05:40.48 2 367
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 06:06.57 6 294
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 05:57.02 3 429
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 05:10.87 651
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:20.84 2 183
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.76 192
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:07.63 303
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:22.50 241
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:17.57 260
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:01.99 1 110
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:12.24 3 86
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:37.34 217
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:00.62 2 152
Kovács-Oláh Dóra (2012) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:18.07 3 101
Sajben Lara Bianka (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:25.06 435
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:31.27 352
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:48.36 3 293
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:49.57 5 287
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:19.58 2 176
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:19.84 4 175
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:45.93 3 425
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:02.77 7 318
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:23.89 7 229
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:26.38 8 221
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:21.19 5 238
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 03:25.37 6 224
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:26.47 618
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:48.42 1 122
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:52.99 2 93
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:54.38 3 86
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:52.98 93
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:50.75 2 151
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:55.77 3 114
Máté Lili (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:04.05 4 75
Kovács-Oláh Dóra (2012) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:04.06 3 75
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:48.43 174
Kovács Boglárka (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:50.34 155
Zseni Dóra (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:41.90 3 442
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:48.73 5 391
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:25.96 604
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:41.03 1 119
Takács Fábió (2004) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:05.73 434
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:19.15 249
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:21.06 232
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:23.63 2 358
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:35.54 9 282
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 02:37.95 10 269

Oldalak