Versenyző Típus Hely Dátumnövekvő sorrend Napszak Versenyszám Idő Hely. LEN
Vasas Olivér (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:02.72 4 76
Kalmár Kende (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:04.04 5 72
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:56.86 1 143
Dikácz Bence (2004) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:05.38 1 538
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:32.33 2 300
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:35.26 1 283
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:01.57 2 177
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:33.04 3 109
Burgel Ádám (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 04:55.35 5 41
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:27.60 3 448
Zseni Dóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:31.21 1 417
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:47.18 2 308
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:51.44 3 286
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:01.52 4 241
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:10.33 5 209
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:08.40 4 215
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:09.16 5 213
Vincze Lujza (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:15.01 7 194
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:31.11 2 136
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:45.16 3 88
Galambos Szabolcs (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:54.56 4 68
Náray Ádám (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:00.17 5 59
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:28.97 2 200
Vámosi Hanna (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:46.35 5 117
Vörös Cintia (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:46.73 6 116
Mojzes Anna (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:46.96 7 115
Kovács Boglárka (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:53.73 9 95
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:05.06 10 72
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:43.23 1 113
Vasas Olivér (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:50.93 2 69
Kalmár Kende (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:53.65 3 59
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:57.74 4 47
Ambláczky Ákos (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:01.03 6 40
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:49.59 1 109
Kovács-Oláh Dóra (2012) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:04.42 3 49
Vajda Zselyke (2012) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:18.15 4 27
Varga Nóra (2012) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 01:21.05 5 25
Kiss Réka (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:59.97 65
Dikácz Bence (2004) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:17.82 1 567
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:46.36 2 322
Galambos Pál (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:55.52 1 274
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:17.47 2 192
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:50.63 2 121
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:23.96 2 175
Nagy Szonja (2006) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:49.81 2 409
Zseni Dóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:59.94 1 344
Grúber Eszter (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:03.54 2 324
Kovács-Oláh Nóra (2007) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:08.64 3 299
Vasas Réka (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:29.33 3 218
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:34.12 4 204
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:29.40 5 218
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:37.59 6 194
Vincze Lujza (2009) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:40.59 7 187
Zseni Réka (2010) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 03:33.76 2 205
Kalmár Merse (2013) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:32.87 1 28
Üveg Dániel (2013) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:35.45 2 22
Varga Nóra (2012) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:30.90 9 58
Vajda Zselyke (2012) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:35.29 10 39
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:41.79 3 114
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:45.29 6 90
Náray Ádám (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:48.89 16 71
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:42.04 2 112
Kalmár Kende (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:54.53 5 51
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:56.03 6 47
Vörös Cintia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:42.86 2 159
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:47.73 5 115
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:52.17 8 88
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:53.17 8 83
Gyimesi Vivien (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:12.30 15 33
Kalmár Merse (2013) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:38.22 1 23
Üveg Dániel (2013) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:42.06 2 17
Varga Nóra (2012) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:32.10 9 66
Vajda Zselyke (2012) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:34.90 11 51
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:51.90 6 82
Náray Ádám (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:54.59 8 71
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:57.03 12 62
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:49.03 1 98
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:59.04 4 56
Buzás Zsombor (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:59.09 5 56
Kalmár Kende (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:00.34 7 52
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:49.52 1 139
Vörös Cintia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:49.61 2 139
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:52.14 3 119
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:57.03 6 91
Gyimesi Vivien (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:05.80 14 59
Varga Nóra (2012) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:46.58 3 27
Vizi Gergő (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:55.11 4 96
Matkovicz Attila (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:57.95 6 82
Náray Ádám (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:02.79 10 65
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:00.83 3 71
Kalmár Kende (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:02.47 5 66
Vasas Olivér (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:03.85 7 61
Vörös Cintia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:49.52 1 196
Rajkai Szófia (2010) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 01:04.95 6 87
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:59.79 4 111
KÚKSE (Tóth-Békevári Filip - Hörömpöli Kata - Czita Dániel - Grúber Eszter ) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 02:34.85 6 234
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:36.27 3 175
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:39.91 4 131
Tóth-Békevári Liliána (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00.36.10 2 267
Vasas Réka (2008) Regionális Pápa 2019-03-02 Délelőtt 00:36.51 3 258

Oldalak