Versenyző Típus Hely Dátum Napszak Versenyszám Idő Hely.növekvő sorrend LEN
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Esztergom 2017-06-25 Délelőtt 00:43.93 1
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Győr 2017-10-14 Délelőtt 01:40.89 1 195
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Győr 2017-10-14 Délelőtt 01:15.97 1 235
Máté Eszter (2004) Megyei Esztergom 2017-10-21 Délelőtt 0:30.96 1
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Esztergom 2017-10-21 Délelőtt 0:52.48 1
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Győr 2017-11-11 Délelőtt 00:50.46 1 206
Bielik Kevin (2002) Megyei Dorog 2018-01-13 Délelőtt 01:01.40 1
Czita Dániel (2008) Megyei Dorog 2018-01-13 Délelőtt 00:48.94 1
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:43.56 1
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-03-31 Délelőtt 00:37.65 1 171
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:38.46 1 221
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:44.75 1 174
Bartalos Anna (2010) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 00:47.44 1 247
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 00:47.94 1 126
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Zsolna 2018-05-27 Délelőtt 02:32.31 1 579
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:41.47 1 277
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Pozsony 2016-02-06 Délelőtt 02:58.11 1 362
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 05:43.46 1 482
Dikácz Bence (2004) Regionális Szombathely 2016-02-27 Délután 02:36.32 1 362
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Kecskemét 2018-10-21 Délelőtt 05:16.06 1
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Zsolna 2016-03-20 Délelőtt 00:39.45 1 308
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Érsekújvár 2016-04-02 Délután 01:10.68 1 487
Bartalos Áron (2007) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:48.94 1
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Kassa 2016-04-23 Délután 02:38.13 1 350
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:54.21 1 115
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:46.58 1 111
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 00:58.47 1
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:48.21 1 123
Szabados Bence (2009) Megyei Komárom 2016-05-21 Délelőtt 01:00.92 1
Schmelhaus Emma (2011) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 00:56.86 1 143
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Párkány 2016-08-27 Délelőtt 01:14.47 1 483
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 00:48.42 1 122
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:48.34 1
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 01:14.97 1
Fekete Laura (2011) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 00:50.80 1
Czita Dániel (2008) Regionális Pápa 2016-10-29 Délelőtt 00:52.75 1
Mojzes Anna (2010) Regionális Esztergom 2019-06-30 Délelőtt 00:52.41 1
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Alsókubin 2016-11-27 Délelőtt 02:46.20 1 380
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-08-01 Délelőtt 02:27.18 1 598
Óvári Dániel (2001) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 04:40.10 1 485
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 02:47.71 1 314
Óvári Dániel (2001) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 02:29.28 1 421
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:21.94 1
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Budapest 2019-11-17 Délután 01:09.78 1 577
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:44.61 1
Vallo Nataly (2004) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:33.03 1 348
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:49.28 1 141
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:44.15 1 277
Grúber Eszter (2007) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 01:36.19 1
Bartalos Anna (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2017-06-18 Délelőtt 00:25.86 1
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Megyei Esztergom 2017-10-21 Délelőtt 0:52.21 1
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Pápa 2017-11-18 Délelőtt 00:39.95 1 197
Bartalos Anna (2010) Megyei Dorog 2018-01-13 Délelőtt 00:18.19 1
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:47.15 1 110
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Poprád 2018-04-15 Délelőtt 02:25.07 1 485
Dikácz Bence (2004) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:12.57 1 366
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Zsolna 2018-05-27 Délután 02:27.49 1 638
Zseni Réka (2010) Nemzetközi Szombathely 2018-06-09 Délelőtt 01:34.64 1 155
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Pozsony 2016-02-06 Délelőtt 01:13.55 1 310
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 02:42.59 1 454
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Párkány 2018-09-01 Délelőtt 00:56.70 1 566
Zseni Réka (2010) Regionális Pápa 2018-10-20 Délelőtt 00:52.42 1 165
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Zsolna 2016-03-18 Délután 05:26.06 1 418
Bielik Kevin (2002) Nemzetközi Zsolna 2016-03-20 Délelőtt 00:32.79 1 538
Bielik Kevin (2002) Országos Érsekújvár 2016-04-02 Délelőtt 02:31.29 1 505
Dancs Tamás (2005) Regionális Dorog 2016-04-16 Délelőtt 00:43.16 1
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Szombathely 2019-01-26 Délelőtt 00:42.99 1 142
Dikácz Bence (2004) Nemzetközi Poprád 2016-05-27 Délután 02:19.32 1 392
Dikácz Bence (2004) Megyei Tatabánya 2019-03-16 Délelőtt 02:05.38 1 538
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Országos Székesfehérvár 2019-04-28 Délután 01:16.63 1 616
Kalmár Merse (2013) Regionális Veszprém 2019-05-18 Délelőtt 00:33.53 1
Fekete Laura (2011) Regionális Tatabánya 2019-06-08 Délelőtt 01:47.68 1 113
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Megyei Komárom 2019-06-16 Délelőtt 02:58.91 1
Nagy Nikoletta (2005) Nemzetközi Győr 2019-08-02 Délelőtt 02:29.06 1 605
Szabados Bence (2009) Regionális Pápa 2019-10-26 Délelőtt 00:43.85 1
Bartalos Anna (2010) Nemzetközi Százhalombatta 2017-02-18 Délelőtt 00:54.31 1 123
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 05:05.09 1 375
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Megyei Tatabánya 2017-02-26 Délelőtt 02:51.78 1 276
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Szombathely 2019-11-09 Délután 01:21.02 1 323
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2017-03-11 Délelőtt 00:24.09 1
Hörömpöli Kata (2009) Regionális Veszprém 2019-11-23 Délelőtt 00:40.21 1
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Regionális Érsekújvár 2017-04-01 Délelőtt 02:56.67 1 317
Nagy Szonja (2006) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:33.75 1 327
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Pápa 2017-04-22 Délelőtt 00:41.40 1 162
Rózsavölgyi Déna (2009) Regionális Dorog 2017-05-06 Délelőtt 00:48.22 1
Gálik Krisztián (2005) Megyei Komárom 2017-05-20 Délelőtt 02:59.97 1 353
Ludas-Tóth Boglárka Regionális Veszprém 2017-06-18 Délelőtt 00:31.63 1
Máté Eszter (2004) Regionális Esztergom 2017-06-25 Délelőtt 01:21.27 1
Ludas-Tóth Boglárka (2011) Megyei Dorog 2018-01-13 Délelőtt 00:28.53 1
Tóth-Békevári Filip (2011) Megyei Dorog 2018-01-13 Délelőtt 00:31.85 1
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Megyei Dorog 2018-01-13 Délelőtt 01:29.44 1
Kusnier Dávid (2010) Regionális Veszprém 2018-02-24 Délelőtt 00:46.10 1
Vincze Lujza (2009) Regionális Pápa 2018-04-07 Délelőtt 00:46.09 1 173
Dikácz Bence (2004) Országos Poprád 2018-04-15 Délelőtt 05:05.60 1 507
Fekete Laura (2011) Megyei Komárom 2018-05-26 Délelőtt 01:03.44 1 52
Galambos Pál (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:36.05 1 240
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:40.80 1 134
Tapolcsányi Zalán (2007) Regionális Szombathely 2018-06-02 Délelőtt 00:44.73 1 206
Tapolcsányi Áron (2009) Regionális Tatabánya 2018-06-24 Délelőtt 03:32.96 1 213
Rózsavölgyi Donát (2006) Regionális Székesfehérvár 2016-01-30 Délután 03:11.15 1 295

Oldalak